Senarai Guru

1 Haris B Muhamad (Pengetua)
2 Mohd Adnan Bin Mat Yazid (PK Pentadbiran)
3 Azman Bin Ahmad (PK Hem)
4 Noraini Bt. Ab. Ghani (PK Kokurikulum)
5 Kamaruzi B. Mohd Nor (PK Ting.6)
6 Abdul Aziz B. Ahmad (Pk PPKI)
7 Zamri B. Ibrahim  (GKTV)
8 Rakiah Bt Mat Lik (GKSS)
9 Noorhidayati Bt. Abdullah (GKB)
10 Wan Norhayati Bt. Wan Mohamad Nawi (GKSM)
11 Abdul Museimi B. Abdullah
12 Abdul Rahman Bin Jafar
13 Abdull Latiff B. Che Hassan
14 Ahmad Nasran Bin Hj Abdullah
15 Alias B. Dolah
16 Anifah Binti Iberahim
17 Asma’ Bt Ibrahim
18 Asmah Laila Bt Omar
19 Asri B. Mohamed
20 Asyura Bt Kamari
21 Aszelina Bt Abdullah
22 Azahar B. Mat Yacob
23 Azizah Bt Abdul Bahar
24 Azizah Bt. Daud
25 Azli Bin A.Jalil
26 Azlina Bt Abdullah
27 Che Sarinah Bt  Che Harun
28 Che Setora @ Che Mastura Bt Che Noh
29 Chong Teck Ling
30 Fatanah Bt Mohamed
31 Fatihayah Binti Ismail
32 Fauziah Bt Derani
33 Hafsah Bt Mohamed
34 Hasimah Bt. Mahidin
35 Hasnah Bt Ya’acob
36 Hasnah Bt. Mohd Rashid
37 Hasnani Bt. Hassan
38 Husmira B. Hussin
39 Jasman B. Sulaiman
40 Kamsiah Bt Yusuf
41 Lim Yen Fern
42 Masitah Bt. Seman
43 Mat Kamil B. Ahmad
44 Mazlin Bt. Fikri
45 Mazni Bt Ibrahim
46 Mazura Bt Mohamed
47 Meriam @ Maria Bt. Seman
48 Mohd Hafifi B. Md Rashid
49 Mohd Hasni B. Mohd Adnan
50 Mohd Nazri B. Mamat
51 Mohd Zuraidi B. Ibrahim
52 Mohd.Nasir B.Abdullah
53 Mohd.Noor Azman B.Ismail
54 Muhammad Salmizi Bin Ismail
55 Murni Bt Jusoh
56 Nazila Azma Bt Ismail
57 Nik Azrina Binti Nik Ahmad
58 Nik Norhayati Bt. Nik Omar
59 Nik Roslinda Bt Nik Ab.Aziz
60 Nik Shaheaan Bt Nik Mat
61 Nik Zarina Bt Deraman
62 Nizar B. Mat Nor
63 Noor Haliza Bt Hanafi
64 Noormaliana Binti Daud
65 Nor Anisah Bt Ismail
66 Nor Asimah Binti Killa
67 Nor Hafizon Binti Mat Lazim
68 Nor Rizal Bt. Yaakub
69 Noraini Bt. Seru
70 Norashikin Bt Idris
71 Nordin B. Mat Nor
72 Norhayati Bt Yusoff
73 Norhayati Bt. Yatim
74 Norrizan Bt Setapa
75 Noryani Bt Mamat
76 Norzilah Binti Shaari
77 Nur Izzati Bt Saidi
78 Nur Jihan Bt Azmirrulnizam
79 Nurul Ain Bt Abdul Rahman
80 Nuzi Bt. Mat
81 Ong Swee Tiang
82 Padzilah Bt Padzil
83 Pua Siew Pin
84 Rahim B.Hussin
85 Raihan Bt Saari
86 Raja Alias B. Raja Yunus
87 Rashidah Bt Mamat
88 Rohaida Bt. Omar
89 Rohani Bt Salleh
90 Ros Aminah Bt.Abdul Halim
91 Rosazila Bt Abdullah
92 Rosliza Bt. Idris
93 Rosmaida Binti Mohd Resdi
94 Rosmani Bt Muhmed Rumi
95 Roziah Bt Muhammad
96 Rozmalaili Bt Ismail
97 Ruhaizab B. Che Haron
98 Ruslaini Bt. Abdullah
99 Sabariah Bt. Sahat
100 Saleha Bt Saleh
101 Saliza Bt Jaafar
102 Siti Fatimatumastura Bt Ismail
103 Siti Hafizah Btmohd
104 Siti Wajihah Bt Che Rusli
105 Suriayani Bt Ab Manaf
106 Suriyati Bt Muhammad Ali
107 Syrman B. Mohd Rushdi
108 Tg. Amran Syah B. Eg. Johan Iskandar
109 Tuan Zuzana Bt Tuan Zulkipli
110 W. Siti Zainah Bt Mohd Zain
111 Wan Adlina Bt Abd.Rahman
112 Wan Azmi B.Wan Abdullah
113 Wan Faridah Binti Wan Nawi
114 Wan Hasniah Bt Wan Musa
115 Wan Mustafa B. Wan Ali
116 Wan Nik Lah B.Wan Ahmad
117 Wan Sarmizi B Nuri
118 Yeap Seet Har
119 Zabidah Bt Yakob
120 Zaidi B. Ibrahim
121 Zainal Abidin B. Hassan
122 Zaiton Bt Mustapha
123 Zamirazma Bt Othman
124 Zarina Bt Jaafar
125 Zitinur Bt Hj Abdul Majid
126 Zuraida Bt Abdul Rahman
127 Zuraidah Zulkusli
128 Zuraiha Bt Abdul Majid
129 Zurita Bt Yusoff

Senarai Guru Tingkatan 6

1 Kamaruzi B. Mohd Nor (PK Ting.6)
2 Asri B. Mohamed
3 Azli Bin A.Jalil
4 Husmira B. Hussin
5 Mohd.Noor Azman B.Ismail
6 Ong Swee Tiang
7 Ruhaizab B. Che Haron
8 Wan Azmi B.Wan Abdullah
9 Azizah Bt. Daud
10 Fauziah Bt Derani
11 Nur Jihan Bt Azmirrulnizam
12 Lim Yen Fern
13 Mazni Bt Ibrahim
14 Meriam @ Maria Bt. Seman
15 Nik Azrina Binti Nik Ahmad
16 Norhayati Bt. Yatim
17 Rohaida Bt. Omar
18 Suriayani Bt Ab Manaf
19 Tuan Zuzana Bt Tuan Zulkipli
20 Zuraida Bt Abdul Rahman

Senarai Guru Pendidikan Khas

1 Abdul Aziz B. Ahmad (PK PPKI)
2 Abdul Museimi B. Abdullah
3 Abdull Latiff B. Che Hassan
4 Fatihayah Binti Ismail
5 Mohd Hafifi B. Md Rashid
6 Nazila Azma Bt Ismail
7 Norhayati Bt Yusoff
8 Nur Izzati Bt Saidi
9 Rosliza Bt. Idris
10 Roziah Bt Muhammad
11 Wan Hasniah Bt Wan Musa
12 Zaidi B. Ibrahim
13 Zuraidah Zulkusli
14 Raihan Bt Saari

Senarai AKP

1 Noriza Bt Abdul Rahman  (Ketua Pembantu Tadbir)
2 Nurul Asyikin Bt Mohamad Zain
3 Noor Sodariyah Bt Sulaiman
4 Zaripah Bt Hamat
5 Kamaruddin  Bin Ab.Ghani
6 Nurul Shehanim Bt Mohamad
7 Nik Suria Binti Nik Mood
8 Noraini Bt Abdul Shatar
9 Suriana Binti Abu Bakar
10 Abdul Malek B. Md Isa
11 Muhammad Aiman Bin Rosli
12 Mohd Faizal Bin Mat Nawi
13 Edy Adnan B. Mohd Noor
14 Mariani Bt Juusoh
15 Hasliza Bt Abdullah
16 Nik Zilaley Binti Yusoff
17 Senayah Binti Othman
18 Hasnita Bt Hussin
19 Halimatul Saadiah Bt Hj Che Yaacob
20 Siti Nurasiah Bt Mohamad Zawawi
21 Rukhairi Bin Muhammad
22 Mohd Suhairi Bin Abdul Rahman
23 Mazliazma Bt Mohamad @ Mat Sah
24 Nur Natasha Bt Mohd Shukri
25 Mohd Zain Bin Hamat
Translate »
Feedback
Feedback
How would you rate your experience?
Do you have any additional comment?
Next
Enter your email if you'd like us to contact you regarding with your feedback.
Back
Submit
Thank you for submitting your feedback!
Skip to content